luni, 16 septembrie 2013

Abigail Clancy

Abigail Clancy / Bio / Biography History

Sign: Capricorn
Real Name: Abigail Marie Clancy
Known / Aliases: Abi, Abbey Clancy
Age: Clancy was born on 10 January, 1986
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, UK
Marital Status:
Religion: She has not stated her religious beliefs publicly.
Education: Her educational background is not known.
Profession: Lingerie and catwalk Model, TV presenter
Abigail Clancy career history:
Credits / Association: There is no modelling agency, which represents her. Exposing herself by doing lingerie shoots and the wife of footballer, Peter Crouch.

    Father - Geoffrey Thomas Clancy
    Mother - Karen ( nee Sullivan) Clancy
    Siblings - Sean Clancy (Younger Brother) (Footballer; plays for A.F.C. Telford United), John Clancy (Younger Brother)     (Singer)

Abbey has a total of 3 siblings, out of which two are listed above. Abbey is oldest among all.

Eye color: green
Height: 5 ft 9 in or 175 cm
Weight: 57 kg or 126 lbs
Body type: Athletic
Bra/cup size: 32B
Shoe Size: 8.5 (US) or 39 (EU) or 6 (UK)

Distinctive Features: Long legs
Measurements: 32-24-35 in or 81-61-89 cm
Dress Size: 2 (US) or 32 (EU) or 6 (UK)

Abbey started dating English soccer player, Peter Crouch in 2006. They engaged on 15 July, 2009 and married on 30 June, 2011 at Stapleford Park Hotel in Leicestershire. The couple have graced together multiple magazine covers like OK Magazine, Daily Star magazine. The couple gave birth to their first child – daughter Sophia Ruby on 14 March, 2011.

Pictures with Abigail Clancy

Abigail Clancy showing her gorgeous long legs on a red carpet.

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu