miercuri, 4 septembrie 2013

Emily Addison

Emily Addison couldn’t be more tempting in her lacy black lingerie. Embracing her sexual cravings, she strips out of her lingerie and starts touching her wet pussy. She gets comfortable on top of the table and sticks a dildo into her pussy.

Emily Addison / Bio / Biography History

Birthdate: Saturday 31st of May 1986
Sign: Gemini
Real Name: Emily Leonard
Known / Aliases: Emily Addison
Age: 27 years young
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United State of America
Nationality: United State of America
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornographic actress
Emily Addison career history: Actress, Model, Glamour Model, Adult Model
Credits / Association: Twistys, Playboy, Penthouse, Wicked Pictures, Girlfriends Films, California Star, FM Concepts, Fetish Nation, Pulse Distribution, Anastasia Pierce Productions, PRV Productions, Zero Tolerance, 3rd Degree, Addicted 2 Girls, Hustler Video, Filly Films, Brazzers Network, Taboo, High Society, Club, Stripe LV, Maxim, American Curves, Danni Girl, Leg Show, Leg World, Fetishcon Guest of Honor, Perfect Slave, Digital Desire, High Gloss Dolls, Ken Marcus, Sex and Metal,
Martin Alonso, Masuimi Max, I am Trouble, Morat, Gwen Media, 101 Modeling, Clips 4 Sale

Hair: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: athletic
Bra/cup size: DD plus
Boobs: fake/enhanced
Shoe Size: 7.0 US / 4.5 UK / 37.5 Euro

Emily Addison selected as the DANNI Girl for May 2012, Penthouse Pet of the Year Runner-Up 2012 and appearance in the Penthouse Magazine on March 2012 (Cover & Centerfold) and June 2012 (Cover & layout).

In 2011 Emily Addison selected as the Penthouse Pet of the Month September 2011 and TWISTYS Treat of the Year 2011. Also in the same year Emily Addison appeared in the Penthouse on September 2011 (Cover & Centerfold), Penthouse on November 2011, MAXIM Espanol on November 2011, Strip LV on October 2011 (cover & Centerfold), Taboo Magazine on March and April 2011, High Society magazine on November 2011 and Leg Show on November 2011.

Emily Addison selected as Twistys Treat for the month November 2010 and in the same year Emily graced several magazines such as Hustler magazine on October 2010 (8 pages), Taboo mag on May 2010 (8 pages) and the American Curves Lingerie in the Summer of 2010 (10 pages).

In 2009 Emily Addison posed for the Leg World Magazine cover in June 2009 and the Club magazine on April 2009 (Centerfold) and also becomes the Fetishcon Guest of Honor 2009.

Emily Addison appeared in the Hustler on February 2008 (3 pages article) and also made her appearance in the Hustlers Girls of Myspace Edition (4 pages).

Emily Addison naked pictures

Emily Addison boobs

Emily Addison ass

Naughty Emily Addison images

Emily Addison on the beach

 ...and beautiful, charming and gorgeous Emily Addison portrait

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu