joi, 19 septembrie 2013

Tori Black

Tori Black / Bio / Biography History - Tori Black Real Name Michelle L. Chapman (born August 26, 1988) is an American pornographic whore and Hooker.

Birthdate: 26 August 1988
Sign:
Real Name: Michelle (Shelly) Chapman
Known / Aliases: the snicker licker
Age: 25
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, United States
Current Town:
Marital Status:
Religion:
Nationality:
Ethnicity: caucasian mudshark
Profession: whore
Tori Black career history: Recent Work: My Daddy is a Pimp. With her plastic looks and phony smile, it’s no wonder why Tori Black is one of the most sought after girls on the Internet. Born in 1988 in Seattle, Washington, Tori aspired to see her name in bright lights. Soon after moving to North Hollywood at the age of 18, Tori knew she wanted to be a Pornographic whore and Hooker. Bursting onto the porn scene in 2007, Tori was a fresh face and a fresh change from the usual Pornographic whore. Boasting a sexy 34B-27-38 inch frame, Tori had a nice body and the personality of a corpse. However, it wasn’t until late 2008 — when she sold her soul to Derek Hay — that Tori got the recognition she deserved! After appearing as Penthouse Pet of the Month in December, Tori’s career was on the fast track to success. As of 2008, she was represented by homosexual Derek Hay aka Ben English's pimping agency, LA Direct Models, making her Gay Mafia. Since Penthouse, Tori has whored herself in over 40 mainstream titles such as Barely Legal All Stars 8, I Love Young Girls 4 and Real Female Orgasms 9. From 2009 to 2011, Tori has proven that she is a major whore in the adult entertainment industry by picking up multiple awards, including back-to-back AVN Female Performer of the Year awards in 2010 and 2011 -- the first actress to ever win the award twice -- proving that Tori Black is seemingly unstoppable in spreading her diseased goodness throughout the industry!



Credits / Association: 2009 CAVR Award – Hottie of Year; 2009 XRCO Award – Starlet of Year; 2009 FAME Award – Favorite Rookie Starlet; 2010 CAVR Award - Star of the Year; 2010 AVN Award – Female Performer of the Year; 2010 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Field of Schemes 5; 2010 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – The 8th Day; 2010 AVN Award – Best Tease Performance – Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy; 2010 AVN Award – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy; 2010 XBIZ Award – Female Performer of the Year; 2010 XRCO Award – Female Performer of the Year; 2010 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Female Starlet; 2011 AVN Award – Best Oral Sex Scene – Stripper Diaries; 2011 AVN Award – Best POV Sex Scene – Jack's POV 15; 2011 AVN Award – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production – Tori Black Nymphomaniac; 2011 AVN Award – Female Performer of the Year; 2011 XBIZ Award – Porn Star Site of the Year – ToriBlack.com; 2011 XRCO Award - Female Performer of the Year
 

Family and Friends:
Parents - Jeffery L Chapman and Barbara L Chapman
Sister- Jessica Rosa Chapman
Grandparents- Byron L Chapman and Bernice C Chapman
Baby- Leroy Tyrone Chapman 


Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight:
Body type:
Measurements 34-27-37
Bra/cup size:
Boobs:
Shoe Size:

Pictures with Tori Black



Tori Black is a whore ...so sucks dick





 Tori Black fucked in the ass


Tori Black cumshot

 

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu