luni, 16 septembrie 2013

Aisha Tyler

Who is Aisha Tyler? Aisha Tyler is an American actress and comedienne. She is known best for her roles on such TV series as "Friends," "24," and "Archer." She has also hosted "Talk Soup," "The Talk," and "Whose Line is It Anyway?" Aisha Tyler is one of the most Wanted Bodies.

Aisha Tyler / Bio / Biography History

Birthdate: 09/18/1970
Sign: Virgo
Real Name: Aisha N. Tyler
Known / Aliases: Aisha Taylor
Age: 43 (2013)
Birthplace: San Francisco, CA
Current Town: Los Angeles, CA
Marital Status: Married to Jeff Tietjens
Nationality: USA
Ethnicity: African-American
Profession: Actor, comedian, TV host, writer
Aisha Tyler career history:
Credits / Association: Aisha Tyler is known for being the funny girl in any crowd, and daily she brings her humor to the set of afternoon talk show, “The Talk.”

Hair color: Dark-haired
Eye color: Brown
Height: 6' 0"
Body type:
Bra/cup size:
Shoe Size: Aisha Tyler claims to be size 10, which is not huge for a girl her height.

Pictures with Aisha Tyler

Aisha Tyler looking gorgeous in a sparkly blue dress and black heels.

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu