luni, 16 septembrie 2013

Adrianne Curry

Adrianne Curry / Bio / Biography History

Birthdate: August 6, 1982
Real Name: Adrianne Marie Curry
Known / Aliases:
Age: 31
Birthplace: Joliet, Illinois
Current Town: Los Angeles, CA
Marital Status: Married on May 29th, 2006 to Christopher Knight ("Peter Brady" of "The Brady Bunch"), currently divorced.
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Model, actress (2003–present); Model/TV personality
Adrianne Curry career history: Waitress (ETC)
Credits / Association: Volunteers picking up trash and aiding sick and rescued animals

Hair: brown
Eye color: green/blue
Height: 1.79 m
Weight: 135 lb (61 kg; 9.6 st)
Body type:
Bra/cup size:
Shoe Size:
Dress size 6 (US); 36 (EU)

Filmography: Fallen Angels (2006); Light Years Away (2007); Jack Rio (2008)

Pictures with Adrianne Curry

 Adrianne Curry naked

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu